Xxxtubes.Me - Info xxxtubes.me

xxxtubes.me receives about 800 unique visitors and 1,600 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $828.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxtubes.me is ranked number 506,095 in the world and 0.00016% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Providence, UT, 84332, United States and links to network IP address 209.95.38.202.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xxxtubes.me?

Daily Unique Visitors:
800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,600 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
506,095 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00016% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.1%21.5%68895
Germany 6.8%6.2%145811
Indonesia 5.5%5.8%50679
United States 4.6%4.8%528126
Egypt 4.5%5.1%36503
Algeria 3.5%5.1%24618
Pakistan 2.5%1.8%69613
Bangladesh 2.5%2.3%28626
Iraq 1.2%1.7%17757
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%634467

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tubes.me
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxtubes.me
Domain:
  xxxtubes.me
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is xxxtubes.me?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxxtubes.me can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.00
Monthly Revenue:
$60.00
Yearly Revenue:
$730.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 77$0.88
India 344$0.55
Germany 99$0.48
Indonesia 93$0.11
Algeria 82$0.07
Egypt 82$0.07
Bangladesh 37$0.05
Iraq 27$0.05
Pakistan 29$0.03
Russian Federation 11$0.02

How much money do xxxtubes.me lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$16.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$197.37
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
214
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,411
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
77,999
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 14$0.16
India 96$0.15
Germany 29$0.14
Indonesia 54$0.07
Pakistan 9$0.01
Iraq 2$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is xxxtubes.me worth?

Website Value:
$828.55

Where is xxxtubes.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.95.38.202
ASN:
AS29854 
ISP:
WestHost, Inc. 
Server Location:
Providence
UT
84332
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.95.38.202

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xxxtubes.me load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***tubes.me/min/?f=/templates/ghost/css/base.css,/templates/ghost/css/colors.css,/templates/ghost/css/flag-icon.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.1KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/525/295146/1.jpg could save 6.7KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/226136/161027102648051208_1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/***9/383042/7.jpg could save 4.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/662/364151/1.jpg could save 4.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/1077/617353/6.jpg could save 4.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/24***/1354541/2.jpg could save 4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/2898/1623702/8.jpg could save 3.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/1120/639829/3.jpg could save 3.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.***tubes.me/320x240/1609/889***0/2.jpg could save 3.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://***tubes.me/templates/ghost/images/top.png could save 874B (85% reduction).
Compressing http://***tubes.me/templates/ghost/images/arrow.png could save 864B (88% reduction).
Compressing http://***tubes.me/templates/ghost/images/logo.png could save 627B (38% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***tubes.me/templates/ghost/flags/4x3/gb.svg (expiration not specified)
http://***tubes.me/min/?f=/templates/ghost/css/base.css,/templates/ghost/css/colors.css,/templates/ghost/css/flag-icon.css (30 minutes)
http://***tubes.me/min/?f=/templates/ghost/js/common.js,/templates/ghost/js/script.js (30 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="search_submit" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/sleeping-***/221/" class="category">Sleeping ***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="close closeban">Close</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…ZjMjg4MQ%3D%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/***/">***</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/search/***/">***</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="totop">UP</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xxxtubes.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 27 Dec 2016 12:46:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 227
Connection: close
Location: http://***tubes.me/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 27 Dec 2016 12:46:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: gGzguuQ=ghost; expires=Fri, 25-Dec-2026 12:46:05 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.***tubes.me
Set-Cookie: VJwgHIBuk=en; expires=Fri, 25-Dec-2026 12:46:05 GMT; Max-Age=315360000; path=/; domain=.***tubes.me
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c5fd336d1056b457cc0f9975d0b52058; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: __da_a767b926ebb688c=ijpZCWWGMnsVlhv1tqMp7jhwjZIydspis%2Fa90d05rVXzt23FPs%2FmbPIoj9%2BURsYzFqIM2ExHmtZyMU0ru5xeUG60DRiV4NL%2BIiTMWgvaAi65QSkWdtzbdY3RLsC%2FvE***HP82t21nd0fVqub%2FGNQNAfPWkLA; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 12:46:05 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.***tubes.me

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 209.95.38.202 3600
MX mail.***tubes.me 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.***tubes.me
Rname hostmaster.***tubes.me
Serial Number 2016083101
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.***tubes.me 3600
NS ns2.***tubes.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain Name: ***TUBES.ME
Registry Domain ID: D108500000015432375-AGRS
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2016-11-15T10:48:20Z
Creation Date: 2015-02-17T16:58:24Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-02-17T16:58:24Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: 6672a897652f16a7
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: 6672a897652f16a7
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: 6672a897652f16a7
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.***TUBES.ME
Name Server: NS2.***TUBES.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-27T12:45:10Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the registry database. The data in this record is provided by The Registry Operator for informational purposes only, and accuracy is not guaranteed. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Registry Operator reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 268 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxtubes.me widget